วันที่ 24/04/2024
REGIONAL LEAGUE. WEST
16:10
AllianceCradle AUSTRALIA - QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 4
16:30
Capalaba BulldogsLogan Lightning AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
16:55
Yokohama F MarinosUlsan JAPAN LEAGUE CUP
17:00
Blaublitz AkitaShonan Bellmare 17:00
Thespa KusatsuKashiwa 17:00
Roasso KumamotoSagan Tosu 17:00
Fagiano OkayamaYokohama FC 17:00
FC RyukyuGamba Osaka 17:00
Kataller ToyamaShimizu 17:00
Nara ClubSanfrecce Hiroshima 17:00
AC Nagano ParceiroKyoto Sanga FC AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND WOMEN PREMIER LEAGUE 1
17:00
SWQ Thunder [W]Ipswich Knights [W] AUSTRALIA - NPL QUEENSLAND
17:30
Peninsula PowerBrisbane Olympic FC 17:30
Sunshine Coast WanderersLions FC JAPAN LEAGUE CUP
17:30
Gainare TottoriUrawa Red Diamonds AFC FUTSAL ASIAN CUP 2024
17:55
ThailandIraq THAILAND LEAGUE CUP
18:00
Chiangrai UnitedPort FC INDONESIA LIGA 1
19:00
Persik KediriPSS Sleman BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
FK Zvijezda 09FK Tuzla City RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
20:00
Gazovik OrenburgDynamo Moscow ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
20:45
Universitatea ClujCSM Politehnica Iasi GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
21:00
LamiaPAOK Saloniki INDIA SUPER LEAGUE
21:00
FC GoaMumbai City FC SERBIA CUP
22:00
Crvena ZvezdaPartizan Belgrade 22:00
FK Radnicki 1923Vojvodina RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
22:15
FC Nizhny NovgorodLokomotiv Moscow QATAR - STARS LEAGUE
22:30
Al WakraAl Gharafa BULGARIA CUP
22:45
Ludogorets RazgradHebar Pazardzhik CZECH REPUBLIC CUP
23:00
Viktoria PlzenFC Trinity Zlin POLAND - 1ST DIV
23:00
Wisla PlockMiedz Legnica ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
23:00
Farul ConstantaFC Rapid Bucuresti AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
23:30
SK Austria KlagenfurtRed Bull Salzburg GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
23:30
Aris ThessalonikiOlympiakos NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
23:45
FC TwenteAlmere City วันที่ 25/04/2024
EGYPT - PREMIER
00:00
Pyramids FCNational Bank FRANCE - LIGUE 1
00:00
LorientParis St-Germain 00:00
MonacoLille GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
00:30
AEK AthensPanathinaikos ISRAEL CUP
00:30
Hapoel Beer-ShevaMaccabi Netanya RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
00:30
KrasnodarBaltika Kaliningrad 00:30
Zenit St. PetersburgRubin Kazan TURKEY CUP
00:30
TrabzonsporFatih Karagumruk ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
01:00
Solihull MoorsHalifax Town HUNGARY CUP
01:00
NyiregyhazaFerencvaros AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
01:30
Rapid ViennaSturm Graz BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:30
AnderlechtCercle Brugge BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A (PLAY OFF)
01:30
Club BruggeKRC Genk POLAND - 1ST DIV
01:30
Lechia GdanskPolonia Warszawa ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
01:45
WolvesBournemouth ROMANIA LIGA I (PLAY OFF)
01:45
SepsiFCSB ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00
Crystal PalaceNewcastle 02:00
EvertonLiverpool 02:00
Manchester UtdSheffield Utd FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
MarseilleNice ITALY CUP
02:00
AtalantaFiorentina NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
02:00
AjaxExcelsior PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
02:15
AVSPorto B BRAZIL - U20 LEAGUE
03:00
Santos SP U20Flamengo RJ U20 COPA LIBERTADORES
05:00
Botafogo RJUniversitario De Deportes 05:00
Nacional MontevideoDeportivo Tachira COPA SUDAMERICANA
05:00
Coquimbo UnidoRacing Club CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP
07:15
Columbus CrewMonterrey COPA LIBERTADORES
07:30
Club BolivarFlamengo 07:30
Independiente del VallePalmeiras 07:30
Libertad AsuncionRiver Plate COPA SUDAMERICANA
07:30
Real TomayapoBelgrano NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
23:45
SC HeerenveenPSV Eindhoven วันที่ 26/04/2024
ITALY SERIE A
01:00
UdineseAS Roma BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:30
AntwerpSaint Gilloise ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00
BrightonManchester City NETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
02:00
Go Ahead EaglesFeyenoord COPA LIBERTADORES
05:00
Cerro PortenoFluminense 07:00
PalestinoMillonarios FC COPA SUDAMERICANA
09:00
Independiente MedellinDefensa y Justicia AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
16:45
Brisbane RoarAdelaide United SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
22:00
Al Hilal RiyadhAl Fateh POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
23:00
Piast GliwiceWarta Poznan GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
Hertha BerlinHannover วันที่ 27/04/2024
SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
00:30
Cape Town SpursRichards Bay FC HUNGARY - NB I
01:00
ZalaegerszegiPuskas Akademia SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Ittihad JeddahAl-Shabab [KSA] GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
BochumHoffenheim POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:30
Jagiellonia BialystokPogon Szczecin ITALY SERIE A
01:45
FrosinoneSalernitana FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
MontpellierNantes MEXICO LIGA MX
10:00
Queretaro FCUNAM Pumas AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
16:45
Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:00
PaderbornElversberg HUNGARY - NB I
19:30
Paksi SEMezokovesd Zsory POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Gornik ZabrzeLKS Lodz SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
AmaZuluChippa United GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
RB LeipzigBorussia Dortmund ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
NewcastleSheffield Utd HUNGARY - NB I
22:00
Diosgyori VTKKecskemeti TE ITALY - SERIE B
22:15
SampdoriaComo PORTUGAL LIGA 3
23:00
AD SanjoanenseVianense GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
Bayer LeverkusenVfB Stuttgart วันที่ 28/04/2024
SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al Khaleej SaihatAl-Nassr [KSA] 01:00
Al-Ahli [KSA]Al Hilal Riyadh GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
SchalkeFortuna Dusseldorf PORTUGAL LIGA 3
02:30
AnadiaCF Canelas 2010 MEXICO LIGA MX
08:00
TolucaCruz Azul 10:00
Atlas FCChivas Guadalajara AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
14:00
Melbourne City FCWestern United FC ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
TottenhamArsenal FRANCE - LIGUE 1
20:00
MetzLille SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
20:00
Royal AM FCOrlando Pirates GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Borussia MonchengladbachUnion Berlin FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:05
Stade RennesBrest GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
22:30
MainzCologne SOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER
22:30
Cape Town CityGolden Arrows วันที่ 29/04/2024
FRANCE - LIGUE 1
00:00
LyonMonaco GERMANY - 3.BUNDESLIGA
00:30
UnterhachingMunchen 1860 MEXICO LIGA MX
07:00
NecaxaMonterrey วันที่ 30/04/2024
SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00
BarcelonaValencia CF